Our Staff

Certificated Staff: (Click on underlined staff to go directly to their website!)

Daniel Boland    Principal
Brittany Budimirovic                    Assistant Principal
Dave Allmon School Counselor
Kathleen BeardLanguage Arts
Brianna BoveLanguage Arts
Randi FlynnLanguage Arts
Karen OtteLanguage Arts
Jacqueline RutanLanguage Arts 
Bethany TutenLanguage Arts /Social Studies
Sarah Varney    Language Arts
Lauren Alonso Mathematics 
 Andrew BurrMathematics
Courtney Chaplin Mathematics  
Heather NeslerMathematics 
Theresa Penrose Mathematics  
Scott Townley     Mathematics  
Laura WaltersMathematics  
Kevin Baumann Science 
Whitney Cole Science  
Kimberly Diehl Science  
Mollie Kountz Science  
Cary Lindberg Science  
Brenden Rauh Science  
Kathleen Wheeler Science  
David Allard Social Studies
Darrin Bowers Social Studies
Paige Cline Social Studies 
Julie Grey Social Studies
Julie Haack Social Studies 
Jane Stark Social Studies 
Amber Adams Intervention Specialist 
Melissa Elder Intervention Specialist 
Sara Mounts Intervention Specialist  
Kelsey StarrIntervention Specialist
Candace Stonerock Intervention Specialist  
Alyssa Vogel Intervention Specialist  
Chris Ward Intervention Specialist  
Jessica Wilson Intervention Specialist  
Deborah Matthews ESC & DD
Amy May ESC & DD 
Tracy Eyster Unified Arts 
Chris Farbizo Unified Arts 
Clyde Lucas Unified Arts 
Lynnette Stephens Unified Arts 
Jonathan Rehmert Music 
Amy Rist Music 
Thomas Traini Music 

Classified Staff:

Janet BirtAide 
Becky Grooms Aide 
Kim Murray Aide 
Tricia Sayre Aide 
Kenricka Adams Cook 
Patrick CasparroCook 
Kathleen CastroCook 
Kari Jones Cook
Lois VotawCook 
Steve Allmon Custodian 
Carol Canode Custodian 
Rich LesterCustodian 
Terry Withers Custodian 
Loraine Adkins Intervention Specialist Aide
Tylor AmosIntervention Specialist Aide
Miles CrawleyIntervention Specialist Aide 
Darla Hawkins Intervention Specialist Aide 
Cody SchrecengostIntervention Specialist Aide
Novella BaileyESC & DD Aide
Gina Rhoads   ESC & DD Aide 
Lynn RobinsonESC & DD Aide
Sheila Espinal 1:1 Aide 
Deborah Goebbel1:1 Aide
Carolyn Hager1:1 Aide
Tawnya Miceli 1:1 Aide 
Nicole Geddes Secretary
Karen StenersonSecretary 
John Roberts Building Substitue 

Ċ
Daniel Boland,
Oct 9, 2017, 8:44 AM
Ċ
Daniel Boland,
Oct 9, 2017, 8:42 AM